NFYSA SCHEDULES SPRING
Schedule for Boys U9 West
match # | time | field | home | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2400347 | 9:00am | North Shore Turf East | PMSC Scorpions | np | np | PMSC Soccer Stars | |||||||||||||||||
2400348 | 9:00am | Hjorth Road Turf 2 NE | GAC Avalanche | np | np | SBMC U9 Red 3 | |||||||||||||||||
2400349 | 10:15am | Hjorth Road Turf 2 NE | GAC Dragons | np | np | SBMC U9 Red1 | |||||||||||||||||
2400350 | 9:00am | North Shore Turf West | PMSC Storm | np | np | PMSC Super Strikers | |||||||||||||||||
2400351 | 9:00am | Queens Park East 3 | NWSC OUTRUNNERS | np | np | GAC Titans | |||||||||||||||||
2400352 | 11:30am | Byrne Creek Turf West (Field #2) | SBMC U9 Red 2 | np | np | GAC Comets |
match # | time | field | home | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2400353 | 11:45am | Byrne Creek Turf East (Field #1) | SBMC U9 Red 3 | np | np | PMSC Scorpions | |||||||||||||||||
2400354 | 11:45am | Byrne Creek Turf West (Field #2) | SBMC U9 Red1 | np | np | GAC Avalanche | |||||||||||||||||
2400355 | 9:00am | Trasolini Turf North | PMSC Super Strikers | np | np | GAC Dragons | |||||||||||||||||
2400356 | 10:15am | Hjorth Road Turf 2 NW | GAC Titans | np | np | PMSC Storm | |||||||||||||||||
2400357 | 10:15am | Hjorth Road Turf 2 NE | GAC Comets | np | np | NWSC OUTRUNNERS | |||||||||||||||||
2400358 | 10:15am | Trasolini Turf South | PMSC Soccer Stars | np | np | SBMC U9 Red 2 |
match # | time | field | home | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2400359 | 9:00am | Trasolini Turf North | PMSC Scorpions | np | np | SBMC U9 Red1 | |||||||||||||||||
2400360 | 10:15am | Hjorth Road Turf 2 NW | GAC Avalanche | np | np | PMSC Super Strikers | |||||||||||||||||
2400361 | 9:00am | Hjorth Road Turf 2 SE | GAC Dragons | np | np | GAC Titans | |||||||||||||||||
2400362 | 10:15am | Trasolini Turf South | PMSC Storm | np | np | GAC Comets | |||||||||||||||||
2400363 | 10:45am | Mercer Stadium Park Grass Field #2 | NWSC OUTRUNNERS | np | np | SBMC U9 Red 2 | |||||||||||||||||
2400364 | 12:00pm | Byrne Creek Turf West (Field #2) | SBMC U9 Red 3 | np | np | PMSC Soccer Stars |
match # | time | field | home | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2400365 | 10:15am | North Shore Turf East | PMSC Super Strikers | PMSC Scorpions | |||||||||||||||||||
2400366 | 10:15am | Hjorth Road Turf 2 NW | GAC Titans | GAC Avalanche | |||||||||||||||||||
2400367 | 10:15am | Hjorth Road Turf 2 NE | GAC Comets | GAC Dragons | |||||||||||||||||||
2400368 | 11:45am | Byrne Creek Turf East (Field #1) | SBMC U9 Red 2 | PMSC Storm | |||||||||||||||||||
2400369 | 10:15am | North Shore Turf West | PMSC Soccer Stars | NWSC OUTRUNNERS | |||||||||||||||||||
2400370 | 12:45pm | Byrne Creek Turf West (Field #2) | SBMC U9 Red1 | SBMC U9 Red 3 |
match # | time | field | home | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2400371 | 9:00am | Trasolini Turf North | PMSC Scorpions | GAC Titans | |||||||||||||||||||
2400372 | tba | tba | GAC Avalanche | GAC Comets | |||||||||||||||||||
2400373 | tba | tba | GAC Dragons | SBMC U9 Red 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
2400374 | 9:00am | North Shore Turf East | PMSC Storm | NWSC OUTRUNNERS | |||||||||||||||||||
2400375 | 11:45am | Byrne Creek Turf East (Field #1) | SBMC U9 Red 3 | PMSC Super Strikers | |||||||||||||||||||
2400376 | 11:45am | Byrne Creek Turf West (Field #2) | SBMC U9 Red1 | PMSC Soccer Stars |
match # | time | field | home | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2400377 | tba | tba | GAC Comets | PMSC Scorpions | |||||||||||||||||||
2400378 | 11:45am | Byrne Creek Turf West (Field #2) | SBMC U9 Red 2 | GAC Avalanche | |||||||||||||||||||
2400379 | 9:00am | Queens Park East 3 | NWSC OUTRUNNERS | GAC Dragons | |||||||||||||||||||
2400380 | 9:00am | Trasolini Turf North | PMSC Soccer Stars | PMSC Storm | |||||||||||||||||||
2400381 | tba | tba | GAC Titans | SBMC U9 Red 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
2400382 | 9:00am | North Shore Turf East | PMSC Super Strikers | SBMC U9 Red1 |
Victoria Day |
match # | time | field | home | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2400383 | 9:00am | Trasolini Turf North | PMSC Scorpions | SBMC U9 Red 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
2400384 | tba | tba | GAC Avalanche | NWSC OUTRUNNERS | |||||||||||||||||||
2400385 | tba | tba | GAC Dragons | PMSC Storm | |||||||||||||||||||
2400386 | 11:45am | Byrne Creek Turf West (Field #2) | SBMC U9 Red 3 | GAC Comets | |||||||||||||||||||
2400387 | 11:45am | Byrne Creek Turf East (Field #1) | SBMC U9 Red1 | GAC Titans | |||||||||||||||||||
2400388 | 9:00am | North Shore Turf East | PMSC Super Strikers | PMSC Soccer Stars |
match # | time | field | home | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2400389 | 9:00am | Mercer Oval 3 | NWSC OUTRUNNERS | PMSC Scorpions | |||||||||||||||||||
2400390 | 9:00am | North Shore Turf East | PMSC Storm | GAC Avalanche | |||||||||||||||||||
2400391 | 9:00am | North Shore Turf West | PMSC Soccer Stars | GAC Dragons | |||||||||||||||||||
2400392 | 11:30am | Byrne Creek Turf East (Field #1) | SBMC U9 Red 2 | SBMC U9 Red 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
2400393 | tba | tba | GAC Comets | SBMC U9 Red1 | |||||||||||||||||||
2400394 | tba | tba | GAC Titans | PMSC Super Strikers |
match # | time | field | home | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2400395 | 9:00am | Trasolini Turf North | PMSC Scorpions | PMSC Storm | |||||||||||||||||||
2400396 | tba | tba | GAC Avalanche | GAC Dragons | |||||||||||||||||||
2400397 | 11:45am | Byrne Creek Turf West (Field #2) | SBMC U9 Red 3 | NWSC OUTRUNNERS | |||||||||||||||||||
2400398 | 11:45am | Byrne Creek Turf East (Field #1) | SBMC U9 Red1 | SBMC U9 Red 2 | |||||||||||||||||||
2400399 | 9:00am | North Shore Turf East | PMSC Super Strikers | GAC Comets | |||||||||||||||||||
2400400 | tba | tba | GAC Titans | PMSC Soccer Stars |
match # | time | field | home | away | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2400401 | 12:00pm | Inlet Field Turf West | PMSC Soccer Stars | PMSC Scorpions | ||||||||||||||||||||
2400403 | 12:00pm | Inlet Field Turf Centre | PMSC Storm | PMSC Super Strikers | ||||||||||||||||||||
2400404 | 10:45am | Byrne Creek Turf West (Field #2) | SBMC U9 Red 2 | SBMC U9 Red1 | ||||||||||||||||||||
2400405 | SBMC U9 Red 3 — BYE |
Contacts for Boys U9 West
team | contact | contact |
---|---|---|
NWSC OUTRUNNERS |
Darwin Lucban [javascript protected email address] |
CHELSIE BEGG [javascript protected email address] |
SBMC U9 Red 2 |
Rahul Karmshil 778-636-1205 [javascript protected email address] |
|
SBMC U9 Red 3 |
Scott Bojarski 778-990-5206 [javascript protected email address] |
Angie Chen 778-846-5297 [javascript protected email address] |
SBMC U9 Red1 |
Ian Tunbridge 778-956-7555 [javascript protected email address] |
Rafael Liang 778-317-5752 [javascript protected email address] |
PMSC Scorpions |
Marko Ristic [javascript protected email address] |
Admin [javascript protected email address] |
PMSC Soccer Stars |
Melissa Jackson [javascript protected email address] |
|
PMSC Storm |
John Yeum [javascript protected email address] |
Graeme Poole [javascript protected email address] |
PMSC Super Strikers |
Dave Dawson [javascript protected email address] |
Mike Groff [javascript protected email address] |
GAC Avalanche |
Swati Thakkar 778-320-1986 [javascript protected email address] |
|
GAC Comets |
Senthuran (Arjun) Puvaneswaran 778-318-5292 [javascript protected email address] |
|
GAC Dragons |
Moe Mekky 778-989-8005 [javascript protected email address] |
Randeep (Rannu) Hundal 604-842-2405 [javascript protected email address] |
GAC Titans |
Mohammed Hussein 604-603-6862 [javascript protected email address] |
↑ to top ↑ to schedule ← to schedules page