NFYSA SCHEDULES SPRING
Schedule for Girls U9 East
match # | time | field | home | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2400066 | 11:00am | Mission Sports Park Field turf NW U9 | MSC ROCKETS - HEMMINGER | np | np | MSC GREEN SNAKES - KWONG | |||||||||||||||||
2400067 | 10:00am | Samuel Robertson Technical (Turf) North | AFC U09G - Albion Lionesses (MC: Steve Cope) | np | np | RMSC U9G6 (Andrews/Kehoe/Lohrasb) | |||||||||||||||||
2400068 | 12:00pm | Westview Secondary School Turf East | RMSC U9G3 (Tchoi) | np | np | RMSC U9G4 (Sinclair/Imani) | |||||||||||||||||
2400070 | 11:00am | Westview Secondary School Turf East | RMSC U9G5 (Gardner) | np | np | AFC U09G - Whitecaps (MC: Mike Post | TM: Craig Towers) |
match # | time | field | home | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2400071 | 11:00am | Westview Secondary School Turf East | RMSC U9G6 (Andrews/Kehoe/Lohrasb) | np | np | MSC ROCKETS - HEMMINGER | |||||||||||||||||
2400072 | 12:00pm | Westview Secondary School Turf East | RMSC U9G4 (Sinclair/Imani) | np | np | AFC U09G - Albion Lionesses (MC: Steve Cope) | |||||||||||||||||
2400074 | 9:00am | Samuel Robertson Technical (Turf) North | AFC U09G - Whitecaps (MC: Mike Post | TM: Craig Towers) | np | np | RMSC U9G3 (Tchoi) | |||||||||||||||||
2400075 | 10:00am | Mission Sports Park Field turf NW U9 | MSC GREEN SNAKES - KWONG | np | np | RMSC U9G5 (Gardner) |
match # | time | field | home | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2400076 | 10:00am | Mission Sports Park Field turf NW U9 | MSC ROCKETS - HEMMINGER | np | np | RMSC U9G4 (Sinclair/Imani) | |||||||||||||||||
2400078 | 10:00am | Samuel Robertson Technical (Turf) South | AFC U09G - Albion Lionesses (MC: Steve Cope) | np | np | AFC U09G - Whitecaps (MC: Mike Post | TM: Craig Towers) | |||||||||||||||||
2400079 | 12:00pm | Westview Secondary School Turf East | RMSC U9G3 (Tchoi) | np | np | RMSC U9G5 (Gardner) | |||||||||||||||||
2400080 | 11:00am | Westview Secondary School Turf East | RMSC U9G6 (Andrews/Kehoe/Lohrasb) | np | np | MSC GREEN SNAKES - KWONG |
match # | time | field | home | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2400082 | 10:00am | Samuel Robertson Technical (Turf) North | AFC U09G - Whitecaps (MC: Mike Post | TM: Craig Towers) | AFC U09G - Albion Lionesses (MC: Steve Cope) | |||||||||||||||||||
2400083 | 11:00am | Westview Secondary School Turf East | RMSC U9G5 (Gardner) | MSC ROCKETS - HEMMINGER | |||||||||||||||||||
2400084 | 10:00am | Mission Sports Park Field turf SW U8 | MSC GREEN SNAKES - KWONG | RMSC U9G3 (Tchoi) | |||||||||||||||||||
2400085 | 10:00am | Westview Secondary School Turf East | RMSC U9G4 (Sinclair/Imani) | RMSC U9G6 (Andrews/Kehoe/Lohrasb) |
match # | time | field | home | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2400086 | 10:00am | Hatzic Middle School Lower (back grass) West | MSC ROCKETS - HEMMINGER | AFC U09G - Whitecaps (MC: Mike Post | TM: Craig Towers) | |||||||||||||||||||
2400087 | 9:00am | Samuel Robertson Technical (Turf) North | AFC U09G - Albion Lionesses (MC: Steve Cope) | RMSC U9G5 (Gardner) | |||||||||||||||||||
2400088 | 11:00am | Westview Secondary School Turf East | RMSC U9G6 (Andrews/Kehoe/Lohrasb) | RMSC U9G3 (Tchoi) | |||||||||||||||||||
2400090 | 10:00am | Westview Secondary School Turf East | RMSC U9G4 (Sinclair/Imani) | MSC GREEN SNAKES - KWONG |
match # | time | field | home | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2400091 | 11:00am | Westview Secondary School Turf East | RMSC U9G5 (Gardner) | MSC ROCKETS - HEMMINGER | |||||||||||||||||||
2400092 | 10:00am | Westview Secondary School Turf East | RMSC U9G3 (Tchoi) | AFC U09G - Albion Lionesses (MC: Steve Cope) | |||||||||||||||||||
2400093 | 9:00am | Mission Sports Park Field turf CENTER U10 | MSC GREEN SNAKES - KWONG | RMSC U9G4 (Sinclair/Imani) | |||||||||||||||||||
2400094 | 10:00am | Samuel Robertson Technical (Turf) North | AFC U09G - Whitecaps (MC: Mike Post | TM: Craig Towers) | RMSC U9G6 (Andrews/Kehoe/Lohrasb) |
Victoria Day |
match # | time | field | home | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2400096 | 10:00am | Mission Sports Park Field turf NW U9 | MSC ROCKETS - HEMMINGER | RMSC U9G3 (Tchoi) | |||||||||||||||||||
2400097 | 9:00am | Samuel Robertson Technical (Turf) North | AFC U09G - Albion Lionesses (MC: Steve Cope) | MSC GREEN SNAKES - KWONG | |||||||||||||||||||
2400098 | 11:00am | Westview Secondary School Turf East | RMSC U9G6 (Andrews/Kehoe/Lohrasb) | RMSC U9G5 (Gardner) | |||||||||||||||||||
2400099 | 10:00am | Westview Secondary School Turf East | RMSC U9G4 (Sinclair/Imani) | AFC U09G - Whitecaps (MC: Mike Post | TM: Craig Towers) |
match # | time | field | home | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2400101 | 10:00am | Samuel Robertson Technical (Turf) North | AFC U09G - Whitecaps (MC: Mike Post | TM: Craig Towers) | MSC ROCKETS - HEMMINGER | |||||||||||||||||||
2400102 | 9:00am | Mission Sports Park Field turf NW U9 | MSC GREEN SNAKES - KWONG | AFC U09G - Albion Lionesses (MC: Steve Cope) | |||||||||||||||||||
2400103 | 11:00am | Westview Secondary School Turf East | RMSC U9G3 (Tchoi) | RMSC U9G6 (Andrews/Kehoe/Lohrasb) | |||||||||||||||||||
2400104 | 10:00am | Westview Secondary School Turf East | RMSC U9G5 (Gardner) | RMSC U9G4 (Sinclair/Imani) |
match # | time | field | home | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2400106 | 10:00am | Hatzic Middle School Lower (back grass) West | MSC ROCKETS - HEMMINGER | AFC U09G - Albion Lionesses (MC: Steve Cope) | |||||||||||||||||||
2400107 | 11:00am | Westview Secondary School Turf East | RMSC U9G6 (Andrews/Kehoe/Lohrasb) | RMSC U9G5 (Gardner) | |||||||||||||||||||
2400108 | 10:00am | Westview Secondary School Turf East | RMSC U9G4 (Sinclair/Imani) | RMSC U9G3 (Tchoi) | |||||||||||||||||||
2400110 | 9:00am | Samuel Robertson Technical (Turf) North | AFC U09G - Whitecaps (MC: Mike Post | TM: Craig Towers) | MSC GREEN SNAKES - KWONG |
match # | time | field | home | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2400111 | 10:00am | Mission Sports Park Field turf NW U9 | MSC ROCKETS - HEMMINGER | MSC GREEN SNAKES - KWONG | |||||||||||||||||||
2400112 | tba | tba | AFC U09G - Whitecaps (MC: Mike Post | TM: Craig Towers) | AFC U09G - Albion Lionesses (MC: Steve Cope) | |||||||||||||||||||
2400113 | 10:00pm | Westview Secondary School Turf East | RMSC U9G4 (Sinclair/Imani) | RMSC U9G6 (Andrews/Kehoe/Lohrasb) | |||||||||||||||||||
2400114 | 11:00am | Westview Secondary School Turf East | RMSC U9G5 (Gardner) | RMSC U9G3 (Tchoi) |
match # | time | field | home | away | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2400193 | tba | tba | MSC ROCKETS - HEMMINGER | MSC GREEN SNAKES - KWONG |
Contacts for Girls U9 East
team | contact | contact |
---|---|---|
AFC U09G - Albion Lionesses (MC: Steve Cope) |
Steve Cope 604-617-2627 [javascript protected email address] |
Kyle Tower 604-512-2183 [javascript protected email address] |
AFC U09G - Whitecaps (MC: Mike Post | TM: Craig Towers) |
Mike Post 778-868-2037 [javascript protected email address] |
Craig Towers 250-301-8363 [javascript protected email address] |
MSC GREEN SNAKES - KWONG |
Raymond Kwong 778-229-6814 [javascript protected email address] |
Kayte Hammond 604-615-0002 [javascript protected email address] |
MSC ROCKETS - HEMMINGER |
Krystal Hemminger 403-877-7644 [javascript protected email address] |
Diane Speakman 604 308-1699 [javascript protected email address] |
RMSC U9G3 (Tchoi) |
Ed Tchoi 778-999-4038 [javascript protected email address] |
|
RMSC U9G4 (Sinclair/Imani) |
Nelson Sinclair 778-990-8597 [javascript protected email address] |
Kaveh Imani [javascript protected email address] |
RMSC U9G5 (Gardner) |
Cameron Gardner 778-998-4354 [javascript protected email address] |
|
RMSC U9G6 (Andrews/Kehoe/Lohrasb) |
Alex Andrews 778-688-8932 [javascript protected email address] |
Kasrah Lohrasb [javascript protected email address] |
↑ to top ↑ to schedule ← to schedules page