NFYSA League Game Schedules


Schedule for Boys U10 REC AFC-MSC-RMSC

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
match # time field home away
1100860 11:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC United MSC Wolfpack
1100861 12:00pm Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC Green Devils AFC U10B The Killer Whales - Ashley & Sheldon Phieffer
1100862 9:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B3 ( Fantillo/ Lowdon) RMSC U10 B10 (Campardo/L Abbe)
1100863 10:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B5 ( Bains) RMSC U10 B8 ( Breedveld)
1100865 11:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B7 ( Prasad) RMSC U10 B6 ( Wilson/ Bleker)
1100866 12:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B9 ( Futter/Kuba/ Clegg) RMSC U10 B4 ( Sabet/ Bekar)
1100867 10:00am Telosky 2 Morningstar south turf AFC U10B Team 6 Andrew Mcboyle MSC Hornets
1100900 2:30pm Gates Grass 2 West PCEFC Cougars (Neuman) AFC U10B Red Hawks - Kevin Semenowich

Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match # time field home away
1100868 2:15pm Telosky 1 Polygon south turf AFC U10B The Killer Whales - Ashley & Sheldon Phieffer MSC United
1100869 10:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B10 (Campardo/L Abbe) MSC Green Devils
1100870 11:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B8 ( Breedveld) RMSC U10 B3 ( Fantillo/ Lowdon)
1100871 3:15pm Telosky 1 Polygon north turf AFC U10B Red Hawks - Kevin Semenowich RMSC U10 B5 ( Bains)
1100873 12:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B4 ( Sabet/ Bekar) RMSC U10 B7 ( Prasad)
1100874 9:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC Hornets RMSC U10 B9 ( Futter/Kuba/ Clegg)
1100875 10:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC Wolfpack AFC U10B Team 6 Andrew Mcboyle
1100901 11:00am Mercer Oval 3 NWSC Team 1 RMSC U10 B6 ( Wilson/ Bleker)

Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match # time field home away
1100876 10:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC United RMSC U10 B10 (Campardo/L Abbe)
1100877 11:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC Green Devils RMSC U10 B8 ( Breedveld)
1100878 9:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B3 ( Fantillo/ Lowdon) AFC U10B Red Hawks - Kevin Semenowich
1100879 10:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B5 ( Bains) RMSC U10 B6 ( Wilson/ Bleker)
1100881 11:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B7 ( Prasad) MSC Hornets
1100882 12:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B9 ( Futter/Kuba/ Clegg) AFC U10B Team 6 Andrew Mcboyle
1100883 2:15pm Telosky 1 Polygon north turf AFC U10B The Killer Whales - Ashley & Sheldon Phieffer MSC Wolfpack
1100902 1:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B4 ( Sabet/ Bekar) PMSC Messis Monsters

Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match # time field home away
1100892 11:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC United AFC U10B Red Hawks - Kevin Semenowich
1100893 12:00pm Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC Green Devils RMSC U10 B6 ( Wilson/ Bleker)
1100894 1:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B3 ( Fantillo/ Lowdon) RMSC U10 B4 ( Sabet/ Bekar)
1100895 12:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B5 ( Bains) MSC Hornets
1100897 10:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B7 ( Prasad) RMSC U10 B9 ( Futter/Kuba/ Clegg)
1100898 9:00am Albion Upper Park Grass Field AFC U10B The Killer Whales - Ashley & Sheldon Phieffer RMSC U10 B8 ( Breedveld)
1100899 9:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B10 (Campardo/L Abbe) MSC Wolfpack
1100903 1:00pm Gates Grass 3 North PCEFC Olympians (Chan) AFC U10B Team 6 Andrew Mcboyle

Saturday, October 7 (week 5)
Thanksgiving weekend - no matches

Saturday, October 14 (week 6)
match # time field home away
1100884 1:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B8 ( Breedveld) MSC United
1100885 3:15pm Telosky 1 Polygon south turf AFC U10B Red Hawks - Kevin Semenowich MSC Green Devils
1100886 12:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B6 ( Wilson/ Bleker) RMSC U10 B3 ( Fantillo/ Lowdon)
1100887 11:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B4 ( Sabet/ Bekar) RMSC U10 B5 ( Bains)
1100889 3:15pm Telosky 1 Polygon north turf AFC U10B Team 6 Andrew Mcboyle RMSC U10 B7 ( Prasad)
1100890 10:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC Wolfpack RMSC U10 B9 ( Futter/Kuba/ Clegg)
1100891 9:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B10 (Campardo/L Abbe) AFC U10B The Killer Whales - Ashley & Sheldon Phieffer
1100904 11:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC Hornets PCEFC Hurricanes (Crossley)

Saturday, October 21 (week 7)
match # time field home away
1101684 1:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B6 ( Wilson/ Bleker) MSC United
1101685 12:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B4 ( Sabet/ Bekar) MSC Green Devils
1101686 10:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC Hornets RMSC U10 B3 ( Fantillo/ Lowdon)
1101687 2:15pm Telosky 1 Polygon north turf AFC U10B Team 6 Andrew Mcboyle RMSC U10 B5 ( Bains)
1101689 9:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC Wolfpack RMSC U10 B7 ( Prasad)
1101690 2:15pm Telosky 1 Polygon south turf AFC U10B Red Hawks - Kevin Semenowich AFC U10B The Killer Whales - Ashley & Sheldon Phieffer
1101691 10:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B8 ( Breedveld) RMSC U10 B10 (Campardo/L Abbe)
1101828 11:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B9 ( Futter/Kuba/ Clegg) PMSC Lightning Bolts

Saturday, October 28 (week 8)
match # time field home away
1101692 10:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC United RMSC U10 B4 ( Sabet/ Bekar)
1101693 9:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC Green Devils MSC Hornets
1101694 1:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B3 ( Fantillo/ Lowdon) AFC U10B Team 6 Andrew Mcboyle
1101695 12:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B5 ( Bains) RMSC U10 B9 ( Futter/Kuba/ Clegg)
1101697 11:00am Telosky 2 Morningstar south turf AFC U10B The Killer Whales - Ashley & Sheldon Phieffer RMSC U10 B6 ( Wilson/ Bleker)
1101698 9:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B10 (Campardo/L Abbe) AFC U10B Red Hawks - Kevin Semenowich
1101699 10:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B8 ( Breedveld) MSC Wolfpack
1101829 11:00am Mercer Oval 4 NWSC Sixers RMSC U10 B7 ( Prasad)

Saturday, November 4 (week 9)
match # time field home away
1101700 11:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC Hornets MSC United
1101701 11:00am Telosky 2 Morningstar north turf AFC U10B Team 6 Andrew Mcboyle MSC Green Devils
1101702 10:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B9 ( Futter/Kuba/ Clegg) RMSC U10 B3 ( Fantillo/ Lowdon)
1101703 12:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B7 ( Prasad) RMSC U10 B5 ( Bains)
1101705 1:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B4 ( Sabet/ Bekar) AFC U10B The Killer Whales - Ashley & Sheldon Phieffer
1101706 11:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B6 ( Wilson/ Bleker) RMSC U10 B10 (Campardo/L Abbe)
1101707 11:00am Telosky 2 Morningstar south turf AFC U10B Red Hawks - Kevin Semenowich RMSC U10 B8 ( Breedveld)
1101830 10:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC Wolfpack NWSC Lightning Wolves

Saturday, November 11 (week 10)
match # time field home away
1101708 9:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC United AFC U10B Team 6 Andrew Mcboyle
1101709 10:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC Green Devils RMSC U10 B9 ( Futter/Kuba/ Clegg)
1101710 11:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B3 ( Fantillo/ Lowdon) RMSC U10 B7 ( Prasad)
1101712 11:00am Telosky 2 Morningstar north turf AFC U10B The Killer Whales - Ashley & Sheldon Phieffer MSC Hornets
1101713 9:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B10 (Campardo/L Abbe) RMSC U10 B4 ( Sabet/ Bekar)
1101714 12:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B8 ( Breedveld) RMSC U10 B6 ( Wilson/ Bleker)
1101715 11:00am Telosky 2 Morningstar south turf AFC U10B Red Hawks - Kevin Semenowich MSC Wolfpack
1101831 11:00am Mercer Oval 3 NWSC Team 2 RMSC U10 B5 ( Bains)

Saturday, November 18 (week 11)
match # time field home away
1101716 1:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B9 ( Futter/Kuba/ Clegg) MSC United
1101717 12:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B7 ( Prasad) MSC Green Devils
1101719 11:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC Wolfpack RMSC U10 B5 ( Bains)
1101720 11:00am Telosky 2 Morningstar north turf AFC U10B Team 6 Andrew Mcboyle AFC U10B The Killer Whales - Ashley & Sheldon Phieffer
1101721 10:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC Hornets RMSC U10 B10 (Campardo/L Abbe)
1101722 9:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B4 ( Sabet/ Bekar) RMSC U10 B8 ( Breedveld)
1101723 11:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B6 ( Wilson/ Bleker) AFC U10B Red Hawks - Kevin Semenowich
1101832 11:30am North Shore Turf East PMSC Thunder RMSC U10 B3 ( Fantillo/ Lowdon)

Saturday, November 25 (week 12)
match # time field home away
1101724 10:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC United RMSC U10 B7 ( Prasad)
1101726 11:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B3 ( Fantillo/ Lowdon) RMSC U10 B5 ( Bains)
1101727 11:00am Telosky 2 Morningstar north turf AFC U10B The Killer Whales - Ashley & Sheldon Phieffer RMSC U10 B9 ( Futter/Kuba/ Clegg)
1101728 9:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B10 (Campardo/L Abbe) AFC U10B Team 6 Andrew Mcboyle
1101729 1:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B8 ( Breedveld) MSC Hornets
1101730 11:00am Telosky 2 Morningstar south turf AFC U10B Red Hawks - Kevin Semenowich RMSC U10 B4 ( Sabet/ Bekar)
1101731 12:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B6 ( Wilson/ Bleker) MSC Wolfpack
1101833 1:00pm Gates Grass 3 Middle PCEFC Crows (Paredes) MSC Green Devils

Saturday, December 2 (week 13)
match # time field home away
1101733 12:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B5 ( Bains) MSC Green Devils
1101734 11:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC Wolfpack RMSC U10 B3 ( Fantillo/ Lowdon)
1101735 1:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B7 ( Prasad) AFC U10B The Killer Whales - Ashley & Sheldon Phieffer
1101736 10:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B9 ( Futter/Kuba/ Clegg) RMSC U10 B10 (Campardo/L Abbe)
1101737 11:00am Telosky 2 Morningstar north turf AFC U10B Team 6 Andrew Mcboyle RMSC U10 B8 ( Breedveld)
1101738 12:00pm Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC Hornets AFC U10B Red Hawks - Kevin Semenowich
1101739 11:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B4 ( Sabet/ Bekar) RMSC U10 B6 ( Wilson/ Bleker)
1101834 10:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC United PMSC Coyotes

Saturday, December 9 (week 14)
match # time field home away
1101740 11:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC United RMSC U10 B5 ( Bains)
1101741 10:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC Green Devils RMSC U10 B3 ( Fantillo/ Lowdon)
1101743 9:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B10 (Campardo/L Abbe) RMSC U10 B7 ( Prasad)
1101744 11:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B8 ( Breedveld) RMSC U10 B9 ( Futter/Kuba/ Clegg)
1101745 11:00am Telosky 2 Morningstar north turf AFC U10B Red Hawks - Kevin Semenowich AFC U10B Team 6 Andrew Mcboyle
1101746 1:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B6 ( Wilson/ Bleker) MSC Hornets
1101747 12:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B4 ( Sabet/ Bekar) MSC Wolfpack
1101835 11:00am Telosky 2 Morningstar south turf AFC U10B The Killer Whales - Ashley & Sheldon Phieffer PCEFC Flying Pickles (MacMaster)

Saturday, December 16 (week 15)
match # time field home away
1101748 10:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B3 ( Fantillo/ Lowdon) RMSC U10 B4 ( Sabet/ Bekar)
1101750 11:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B5 ( Bains) AFC U10B The Killer Whales - Ashley & Sheldon Phieffer
1101752 1:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B7 ( Prasad) RMSC U10 B8 ( Breedveld)
1101753 12:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B9 ( Futter/Kuba/ Clegg) AFC U10B Red Hawks - Kevin Semenowich
1101754 10:00am Samuel Robertson Technical South AFC U10B Team 6 Andrew Mcboyle RMSC U10 B6 ( Wilson/ Bleker)
1101836 11:00am Mercer Oval 4 NWSC Team 5 RMSC U10 B10 (Campardo/L Abbe)

Saturday, January 13 (week 18)
match # time field home away
1103321 11:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC United MSC Green Devils
1103322 12:00pm Samuel Robertson Technical North AFC U10B The Killer Whales - Ashley & Sheldon Phieffer RMSC U10 B3 ( Fantillo/ Lowdon)
1103323 11:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B10 (Campardo/L Abbe) RMSC U10 B5 ( Bains)
1103325 12:00pm Samuel Robertson Technical South AFC U10B Red Hawks - Kevin Semenowich RMSC U10 B7 ( Prasad)
1103326 10:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B6 ( Wilson/ Bleker) RMSC U10 B9 ( Futter/Kuba/ Clegg)
1103327 12:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B4 ( Sabet/ Bekar) AFC U10B Team 6 Andrew Mcboyle
1103328 10:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC Hornets MSC Wolfpack
1103441 11:00am Mercer Oval 4 NWSC Team 3 RMSC U10 B8 ( Breedveld)

Saturday, January 20 (week 19)
match # time field home away
1103329 12:00pm Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC Wolfpack MSC United
1103330 11:00am Samuel Robertson Technical North AFC U10B The Killer Whales - Ashley & Sheldon Phieffer MSC Green Devils
1103331 10:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B10 (Campardo/L Abbe) RMSC U10 B3 ( Fantillo/ Lowdon)
1103332 11:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B8 ( Breedveld) RMSC U10 B5 ( Bains)
1103334 12:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B6 ( Wilson/ Bleker) RMSC U10 B7 ( Prasad)
1103335 1:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B4 ( Sabet/ Bekar) RMSC U10 B9 ( Futter/Kuba/ Clegg)
1103336 11:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC Hornets AFC U10B Team 6 Andrew Mcboyle
1103442 11:00am Samuel Robertson Technical South AFC U10B Red Hawks - Kevin Semenowich NWSC Team 1

Saturday, January 27 (week 20)
match # time field home away
1103337 11:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC United AFC U10B The Killer Whales - Ashley & Sheldon Phieffer
1103338 10:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC Green Devils RMSC U10 B10 (Campardo/L Abbe)
1103339 10:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B3 ( Fantillo/ Lowdon) RMSC U10 B8 ( Breedveld)
1103340 11:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B5 ( Bains) AFC U10B Red Hawks - Kevin Semenowich
1103342 12:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B7 ( Prasad) RMSC U10 B4 ( Sabet/ Bekar)
1103343 1:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B9 ( Futter/Kuba/ Clegg) MSC Hornets
1103344 11:00am Samuel Robertson Technical South AFC U10B Team 6 Andrew Mcboyle MSC Wolfpack
1103443 2:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B6 ( Wilson/ Bleker) NWSC Team 5

Saturday, February 3 (week 21)
match # time field home away
1103345 10:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B10 (Campardo/L Abbe) MSC United
1103346 12:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B8 ( Breedveld) MSC Green Devils
1103347 11:00am Samuel Robertson Technical South AFC U10B Red Hawks - Kevin Semenowich RMSC U10 B3 ( Fantillo/ Lowdon)
1103348 11:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B6 ( Wilson/ Bleker) RMSC U10 B5 ( Bains)
1103350 12:00pm Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC Hornets RMSC U10 B7 ( Prasad)
1103351 12:00pm Samuel Robertson Technical North AFC U10B Team 6 Andrew Mcboyle RMSC U10 B9 ( Futter/Kuba/ Clegg)
1103352 11:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC Wolfpack AFC U10B The Killer Whales - Ashley & Sheldon Phieffer
1103444 12:00pm North Shore Grass West PMSC Messis Monsters RMSC U10 B4 ( Sabet/ Bekar)

Saturday, February 10 (week 22)
match # time field home away
1103353 11:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC United RMSC U10 B8 ( Breedveld)
1103354 12:00pm Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC Green Devils AFC U10B Red Hawks - Kevin Semenowich
1103355 10:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B3 ( Fantillo/ Lowdon) RMSC U10 B6 ( Wilson/ Bleker)
1103356 11:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B5 ( Bains) RMSC U10 B4 ( Sabet/ Bekar)
1103358 12:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B7 ( Prasad) AFC U10B Team 6 Andrew Mcboyle
1103359 1:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B9 ( Futter/Kuba/ Clegg) MSC Wolfpack
1103360 11:00am Samuel Robertson Technical North AFC U10B The Killer Whales - Ashley & Sheldon Phieffer RMSC U10 B10 (Campardo/L Abbe)
1103445 2:30pm Gates Grass 3 Middle PCEFC Hurricanes (Crossley) MSC Hornets

Saturday, February 17 (week 23)
Family Day weekend - no matches

Saturday, February 24 (week 24)
match # time field home away
1103361 11:00am Samuel Robertson Technical South AFC U10B Red Hawks - Kevin Semenowich MSC United
1103362 11:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B6 ( Wilson/ Bleker) MSC Green Devils
1103363 10:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B4 ( Sabet/ Bekar) RMSC U10 B3 ( Fantillo/ Lowdon)
1103364 10:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC Hornets RMSC U10 B5 ( Bains)
1103366 1:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B9 ( Futter/Kuba/ Clegg) RMSC U10 B7 ( Prasad)
1103367 12:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B8 ( Breedveld) AFC U10B The Killer Whales - Ashley & Sheldon Phieffer
1103368 11:00am Mission Sports Park Field 5 Grass MSC Wolfpack RMSC U10 B10 (Campardo/L Abbe)
1103446 12:00pm Samuel Robertson Technical North AFC U10B Team 6 Andrew Mcboyle PCEFC Cougars (Neuman)

Saturday, March 2 (week 25)
match # time field home away
1103369 9:00am Mission Sports Park Field 9 turf MSC United RMSC U10 B6 ( Wilson/ Bleker)
1103370 11:00am Mission Sports Park Field 9 turf MSC Green Devils RMSC U10 B4 ( Sabet/ Bekar)
1103371 11:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B3 ( Fantillo/ Lowdon) MSC Hornets
1103372 1:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B5 ( Bains) AFC U10B Team 6 Andrew Mcboyle
1103374 12:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B7 ( Prasad) MSC Wolfpack
1103375 11:00am Samuel Robertson Technical North AFC U10B The Killer Whales - Ashley & Sheldon Phieffer AFC U10B Red Hawks - Kevin Semenowich
1103376 10:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B10 (Campardo/L Abbe) RMSC U10 B8 ( Breedveld)
1103447 1:00pm Gates Grass 3 South PCEFC Olympians (Chan) RMSC U10 B9 ( Futter/Kuba/ Clegg)

Saturday, March 9 (week 26)
match # time field home away
1103377 10:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B4 ( Sabet/ Bekar) RMSC U10 B8 ( Breedveld)
1103378 1:30pm Mission Sports Park Field 9 turf MSC Hornets MSC Green Devils
1103379 11:00am Telosky 2 Morningstar south turf AFC U10B Team 6 Andrew Mcboyle RMSC U10 B3 ( Fantillo/ Lowdon)
1103380 12:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B9 ( Futter/Kuba/ Clegg) RMSC U10 B5 ( Bains)
1103381 1:00pm Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B9 ( Futter/Kuba/ Clegg) RMSC U10 B7 ( Prasad)
1103382 1:30pm Mission Sports Park Field 9 turf MSC Wolfpack MSC United
1103383 11:00am Westview Secondary School Turf West RMSC U10 B6 ( Wilson/ Bleker) AFC U10B The Killer Whales - Ashley & Sheldon Phieffer
1103384 2:15pm Telosky 1 Polygon north turf AFC U10B Red Hawks - Kevin Semenowich RMSC U10 B10 (Campardo/L Abbe)

to top
to schedules page


Contacts for Boys U10 REC AFC-MSC-RMSC

teamcoachmanager
AFC U10B Red Hawks - Kevin Semenowich Kevin Semenowich
778-582-1713
[javascript protected email address]
AFC U10B Team 6 Andrew Mcboyle Andrew Mcboyle
604-365-7514
[javascript protected email address]
AFC U10B The Killer Whales - Ashley & Sheldon Phieffer Sheldon Phieffer
778-868-2441
[javascript protected email address]
MSC Green Devils Geoff Dixon
[javascript protected email address]
Thomas Cawston
[javascript protected email address]
MSC Hornets Dan Burdekin Cynthia Taggart
604-807-2374
[javascript protected email address]
MSC United Greg Reitsema
[javascript protected email address]
Mark Baldry
MSC Wolfpack Roman Manno
778-552-0937
[javascript protected email address]
Christine Sexauer
778-875-2284
[javascript protected email address]
RMSC U10 B10 (Campardo/L Abbe) Dean Campardo
[javascript protected email address]
Denis L Abbe
[javascript protected email address]
RMSC U10 B3 ( Fantillo/ Lowdon) Bob Lowdon
[javascript protected email address]
Jon Fantillo
[javascript protected email address]
RMSC U10 B4 ( Sabet/ Bekar) Jason Sabet
[javascript protected email address]
Cole Baker
[javascript protected email address]
RMSC U10 B5 ( Bains) Lakhvir Bains
[javascript protected email address]
Pedro Paz
[javascript protected email address]
RMSC U10 B6 ( Wilson/ Bleker) Chelsea Wilson
[javascript protected email address]
Darrek Bleker
[javascript protected email address]
RMSC U10 B7 ( Prasad) Justin Prasad
[javascript protected email address]
Pedro Paz
[javascript protected email address]
RMSC U10 B8 ( Breedveld) Bradley Breedveld
[javascript protected email address]
Pedro Paz
[javascript protected email address]
RMSC U10 B9 ( Futter/Kuba/ Clegg) Mark Futter
[javascript protected email address]
Ryan Kuba
[javascript protected email address]

to top
to schedule
to schedules page


Girls U8 DEV AFC-RMSC-PCEFC-PMSC-NWSC
Girls U8 DEV CMFSC
Girls U8 REC AFC-MSC-RMSC
Girls U8 REC CMFSC
Girls U8 REC PCEFC-PMSC-NWSC
Girls U9 DEV
Girls U9 REC AFC-MSC-RMSC
Girls U9 REC CMFSC
Girls U9 REC PCEFC-PMSC-NWSC
Girls U10 DEV
Girls U10 REC AFC-MSC-RMSC
Girls U10 REC CMFSC
Girls U10 REC PCEFC-PMSC-NWSC
Girls U11 D3
Girls U12 D3

Boys U8 DEV AFC-RMSC-PCEFC-PMSC-NWSC
Boys U8 DEV CMFSC
Boys U8 REC AFC-MSC-RMSC
Boys U8 REC CMFSC
Boys U8 REC PCEFC-PMSC-NWSC
Boys U9 DEV
Boys U9 REC AFC-MSC-RMSC
Boys U9 REC CMFSC
Boys U9 REC PCEFC-PMSC-NWSC
Boys U10 DEV
Boys U10 REC AFC-MSC-RMSC
Boys U10 REC CMFSC
Boys U10 REC PCEFC-PMSC-NWSC
Boys U11 D3
Boys U12 D3