NFYSA League Game Schedules


Schedule for Boys U8 REC PCEFC-PMSC-NWSC

Saturday, September 9 (week 1)
match # time field home away
1100627 9:00am Trasolini Turf North PMSC Golden Dragons PMSC Super Strikers
1100628 1:00pm Gates Grass 3 South PCEFC Minions (Stewart) PCEFC Black Bears (Salvador)
1100629 1:00pm Gates Grass 3 Middle PCEFC Ice Dragons (McCausland) PCEFC Red Devils (Quezada)
1100630 11:30am Gates Grass 3 Middle PCEFC Red Vipers (Dastur) PCEFC Thunder (Kalantar)
1100631 11:30am Gates Grass 3 South PCEFC Pythons (Vahimi) PCEFC Hurricanes (Temina)
1100632 PMSC Lightning Hawks — BYE

Saturday, September 16 (week 2)
match # time field home away
1100600 2:30pm Gates Grass 3 South PCEFC Minions (Stewart) PCEFC Black Bears (Salvador)
1100601 2:30pm Gates Grass 3 Middle PCEFC Ice Dragons (McCausland) NWSC Wolf Pack
1100602 1:00pm Gates Grass 3 Middle PCEFC Red Vipers (Dastur) NWSC Lions
1100603 1:00pm Gates Grass 3 South PCEFC Pythons (Vahimi) NWSC Team 2
1100604 9:00am Trasolini Turf South PMSC Golden Dragons NWSC Blue Rockets
1100605 9:00am Trasolini Turf South PMSC Super Strikers PMSC Lightning Hawks
1100606 8:30am Mercer Oval 1 NWSC Hot Shots PCEFC Hurricanes (Temina)
1100607 8:30am Mercer Oval 2 NWSC Team 6 PCEFC Thunder (Kalantar)
1100608 8:30am Mercer Oval 3 NWSC Tigers PCEFC Red Devils (Quezada)

Saturday, September 23 (week 3)
match # time field home away
1100609 8:30am Mercer Oval 1 NWSC Wolf Pack PCEFC Minions (Stewart)
1100610 8:30am Mercer Oval 2 NWSC Lions PCEFC Ice Dragons (McCausland)
1100611 8:30am Mercer Oval 3 NWSC Team 2 PCEFC Red Vipers (Dastur)
1100612 8:30am Mercer Oval 4 NWSC Blue Rockets PCEFC Pythons (Vahimi)
1100613 9:00am Trasolini Turf South PMSC Lightning Hawks PMSC Golden Dragons
1100614 2:30pm Gates Grass 3 South PCEFC Hurricanes (Temina) PMSC Super Strikers
1100615 1:00pm Gates Grass 3 Middle PCEFC Thunder (Kalantar) NWSC Hot Shots
1100616 2:30pm Gates Grass 3 Middle PCEFC Red Devils (Quezada) NWSC Team 6
1100617 1:00pm Gates Grass 3 South PCEFC Black Bears (Salvador) NWSC Tigers

Saturday, September 30 (week 4)
match # time field home away
1100618 2:30pm Gates Grass 3 Middle PCEFC Minions (Stewart) NWSC Lions
1100619 1:00pm Gates Grass 3 Middle PCEFC Ice Dragons (McCausland) NWSC Team 2
1100620 2:30pm Gates Grass 3 South PCEFC Red Vipers (Dastur) NWSC Blue Rockets
1100621 1:00pm Gates Grass 3 South PCEFC Pythons (Vahimi) PMSC Lightning Hawks
1100622 9:00am Trasolini Turf South PMSC Golden Dragons PCEFC Hurricanes (Temina)
1100623 9:00am Trasolini Turf South PMSC Super Strikers PCEFC Thunder (Kalantar)
1100624 8:30am Mercer Oval 1 NWSC Hot Shots PCEFC Red Devils (Quezada)
1100625 8:30am Mercer Oval 2 NWSC Team 6 NWSC Tigers
1100626 8:30am Mercer Oval 3 NWSC Wolf Pack PCEFC Black Bears (Salvador)

Saturday, October 7 (week 5)
Thanksgiving weekend - no matches

Saturday, October 14 (week 6)
match # time field home away
1101208 9:00am Mercer Stadium Park Grass Field #1 NWSC Team 2 PCEFC Minions (Stewart)
1101209 9:00am Mercer Stadium Park Grass Field #2 NWSC Blue Rockets PCEFC Ice Dragons (McCausland)
1101210 9:00am Trasolini Turf South PMSC Lightning Hawks PCEFC Red Vipers (Dastur)
1101211 10:00am Gates Grass 3 South PCEFC Hurricanes (Temina) PCEFC Pythons (Vahimi)
1101212 2:30pm Gates Grass 3 Middle PCEFC Thunder (Kalantar) PMSC Golden Dragons
1101213 1:00pm Gates Grass 3 North PCEFC Red Devils (Quezada) PMSC Super Strikers
1101214 10:15am Mercer Stadium Park Grass Field #1 NWSC Tigers NWSC Hot Shots
1101215 1:00pm Gates Grass 3 Middle PCEFC Black Bears (Salvador) NWSC Team 6
1101216 10:15am Mercer Stadium Park Grass Field #2 NWSC Lions NWSC Wolf Pack

Saturday, October 21 (week 7)
match # time field home away
1101217 10:00am Gates Grass 3 Middle PCEFC Minions (Stewart) NWSC Blue Rockets
1101218 10:00am Gates Grass 3 South PCEFC Ice Dragons (McCausland) PMSC Lightning Hawks
1101219 11:30am Gates Grass 3 South PCEFC Red Vipers (Dastur) PCEFC Hurricanes (Temina)
1101220 11:30am Gates Grass 3 Middle PCEFC Pythons (Vahimi) PCEFC Thunder (Kalantar)
1101221 9:00am Trasolini Turf North PMSC Golden Dragons PCEFC Red Devils (Quezada)
1101222 9:00am Trasolini Turf South PMSC Super Strikers NWSC Tigers
1101223 9:00am Mercer Stadium Park Grass Field #2 NWSC Hot Shots NWSC Team 6
1101224 10:15am Mercer Stadium Park Grass Field #1 NWSC Wolf Pack NWSC Team 2
1101225 10:15am Mercer Stadium Park Grass Field #2 NWSC Lions PCEFC Black Bears (Salvador)

Saturday, October 28 (week 8)
match # time field home away
1101226 9:00am Trasolini Turf South PMSC Lightning Hawks PCEFC Minions (Stewart)
1101227 11:30am Gates Grass 3 Middle PCEFC Hurricanes (Temina) PCEFC Ice Dragons (McCausland)
1101228 11:30am Gates Grass 3 South PCEFC Thunder (Kalantar) PCEFC Red Vipers (Dastur)
1101229 10:00am Gates Grass 3 Middle PCEFC Red Devils (Quezada) PCEFC Pythons (Vahimi)
1101230 9:00am Mercer Stadium Park North grass 8 NWSC Tigers PMSC Golden Dragons
1101231 10:15am Mercer Stadium Park North grass 7 NWSC Team 6 PMSC Super Strikers
1101232 10:00am Gates Grass 3 South PCEFC Black Bears (Salvador) NWSC Hot Shots
1101233 10:15am Mercer Stadium Park North grass 8 NWSC Blue Rockets NWSC Wolf Pack
1101234 11:30am Mercer Stadium Park North grass 7 NWSC Team 2 NWSC Lions

Saturday, November 4 (week 9)
match # time field home away
1101235 3:15pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Minions (Stewart) PCEFC Hurricanes (Temina)
1101236 2:00pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Ice Dragons (McCausland) PCEFC Thunder (Kalantar)
1101237 10:15am Gates Turfbox PCEFC Red Vipers (Dastur) PCEFC Red Devils (Quezada)
1101238 12:45pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Pythons (Vahimi) NWSC Tigers
1101239 9:00am Trasolini Turf South PMSC Golden Dragons NWSC Team 6
1101240 9:00am Trasolini Turf South PMSC Super Strikers NWSC Hot Shots
1101241 9:00am Mercer Stadium Park North grass 7 NWSC Wolf Pack PMSC Lightning Hawks
1101242 9:00am Mercer Stadium Park North grass 8 NWSC Lions NWSC Blue Rockets
1101243 10:15am Mercer Stadium Park North grass 7 NWSC Team 2 PCEFC Black Bears (Salvador)

Saturday, November 11 (week 10)
match # time field home away
1101244 11:30am Gates Turfbox PCEFC Thunder (Kalantar) PCEFC Minions (Stewart)
1101245 2:00pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Red Devils (Quezada) PCEFC Ice Dragons (McCausland)
1101246 8:30am Mercer Oval 1 NWSC Tigers PCEFC Red Vipers (Dastur)
1101247 8:30am Mercer Oval 2 NWSC Team 6 PCEFC Pythons (Vahimi)
1101248 10:15am Mercer Stadium Park North grass 7 NWSC Hot Shots PMSC Golden Dragons
1101249 3:15pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Black Bears (Salvador) PMSC Super Strikers
1101250 12:45pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Hurricanes (Temina) NWSC Wolf Pack
1101251 9:00am Trasolini Turf South PMSC Lightning Hawks NWSC Lions
1101252 12:45pm Mercer Stadium Park North grass 8 NWSC Blue Rockets NWSC Team 2

Saturday, November 18 (week 11)
match # time field home away
1101262 9:45am Mercer Oval 2 NWSC Tigers PCEFC Minions (Stewart)
1101263 10:15am Mercer Stadium Park North grass 7 NWSC Team 6 PCEFC Ice Dragons (McCausland)
1101264 10:15am Mercer Stadium Park North grass 8 NWSC Hot Shots PCEFC Red Vipers (Dastur)
1101265 9:00am Trasolini Turf South PMSC Super Strikers PCEFC Pythons (Vahimi)
1101266 11:30am Gates Turfbox PCEFC Black Bears (Salvador) PMSC Golden Dragons
1101267 12:45pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Red Devils (Quezada) NWSC Wolf Pack
1101268 9:00am Gates Turfbox PCEFC Thunder (Kalantar) NWSC Lions
1101269 2:00pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Hurricanes (Temina) NWSC Team 2
1101270 9:00am Trasolini Turf South PMSC Lightning Hawks NWSC Blue Rockets

Saturday, November 25 (week 12)
match # time field home away
1101253 2:00pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Minions (Stewart) PCEFC Red Devils (Quezada)
1101254 12:45pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Ice Dragons (McCausland) NWSC Tigers
1101255 11:30am Gates Turfbox PCEFC Red Vipers (Dastur) NWSC Team 6
1101256 9:00am Gates Turfbox PCEFC Pythons (Vahimi) NWSC Hot Shots
1101258 9:00am Mercer Stadium Park North grass 8 NWSC Wolf Pack PCEFC Thunder (Kalantar)
1101259 11:00am Mercer Oval 4 NWSC Lions PCEFC Hurricanes (Temina)
1101261 11:00am Mercer Oval 3 NWSC Blue Rockets PCEFC Black Bears (Salvador)
1101260 NWSC Team 2 — BYE

Saturday, December 2 (week 13)
match # time field home away
1101271 2:30pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Minions (Stewart) NWSC Team 6
1101272 1:15pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Ice Dragons (McCausland) NWSC Hot Shots
1101273 9:30am Gates Turfbox PCEFC Red Vipers (Dastur) PMSC Super Strikers
1101274 12:00pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Pythons (Vahimi) PMSC Golden Dragons
1101275 8:30am Mercer Oval 2 NWSC Wolf Pack NWSC Tigers
1101276 9:00am Mercer Stadium Park North grass 7 NWSC Lions PCEFC Red Devils (Quezada)
1101277 9:00am Mercer Stadium Park North grass 8 NWSC Team 2 PCEFC Thunder (Kalantar)
1101278 11:00am Mercer Oval 3 NWSC Blue Rockets PCEFC Hurricanes (Temina)
1101279 9:00am Trasolini Turf South PMSC Lightning Hawks PCEFC Black Bears (Salvador)

Saturday, December 9 (week 14)
match # time field home away
1101280 9:45am Mercer Oval 2 NWSC Hot Shots PCEFC Minions (Stewart)
1101281 9:00am Trasolini Turf South PMSC Super Strikers PCEFC Ice Dragons (McCausland)
1101282 9:00am Trasolini Turf North PMSC Golden Dragons PCEFC Red Vipers (Dastur)
1101283 2:30pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Black Bears (Salvador) PCEFC Pythons (Vahimi)
1101284 8:30am Mercer Oval 1 NWSC Team 6 NWSC Wolf Pack
1101285 8:30am Mercer Oval 2 NWSC Tigers NWSC Lions
1101286 1:15pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Red Devils (Quezada) NWSC Team 2
1101287 9:30am Gates Turfbox PCEFC Thunder (Kalantar) NWSC Blue Rockets
1101288 3:45pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Hurricanes (Temina) PMSC Lightning Hawks

Saturday, December 16 (week 15)
match # time field home away
1101289 3:45pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Minions (Stewart) PMSC Super Strikers
1101290 9:30am Gates Turfbox PCEFC Ice Dragons (McCausland) PMSC Golden Dragons
1101291 2:30pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Red Vipers (Dastur) PCEFC Pythons (Vahimi)
1101292 8:30am Mercer Oval 1 NWSC Wolf Pack NWSC Hot Shots
1101293 8:30am Mercer Oval 2 NWSC Lions NWSC Team 6
1101294 9:00am Mercer Stadium Park North grass 7 NWSC Team 2 NWSC Tigers
1101295 9:00am Mercer Stadium Park North grass 8 NWSC Blue Rockets PCEFC Red Devils (Quezada)
1101296 9:00am Trasolini Turf South PMSC Lightning Hawks PCEFC Thunder (Kalantar)
1101297 12:00pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Hurricanes (Temina) PCEFC Black Bears (Salvador)

Saturday, January 13 (week 18)
match # time field home away
1103032 9:00am Trasolini Turf Turf South PMSC Golden Dragons PCEFC Minions (Stewart)
1103033 3:45pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Pythons (Vahimi) PCEFC Ice Dragons (McCausland)
1103034 2:30pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Black Bears (Salvador) PCEFC Red Vipers (Dastur)
1103035 9:00am Trasolini Turf South PMSC Super Strikers NWSC Wolf Pack
1103036 8:30am Mercer Oval 1 NWSC Hot Shots NWSC Lions
1103037 8:30am Mercer Oval 2 NWSC Team 6 NWSC Team 2
1103038 9:00am Mercer Stadium Park North grass 7 NWSC Tigers NWSC Blue Rockets
1103039 1:15pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Red Devils (Quezada) PMSC Lightning Hawks
1103040 9:30am Gates Turfbox PCEFC Thunder (Kalantar) PCEFC Hurricanes (Temina)

Saturday, January 20 (week 19)
match # time field home away
1103041 1:15pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Minions (Stewart) PCEFC Pythons (Vahimi)
1103042 12:00pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Ice Dragons (McCausland) PCEFC Red Vipers (Dastur)
1103043 9:00am Mercer Stadium Park North grass 7 NWSC Wolf Pack PMSC Golden Dragons
1103044 9:00am Mercer Stadium Park North grass 8 NWSC Lions PMSC Super Strikers
1103045 8:30am Mercer Oval 1 NWSC Team 2 NWSC Hot Shots
1103046 8:30am Mercer Oval 2 NWSC Blue Rockets NWSC Team 6
1103047 9:00am Trasolini Turf South PMSC Lightning Hawks NWSC Tigers
1103048 9:30am Gates Turfbox PCEFC Hurricanes (Temina) PCEFC Red Devils (Quezada)
1103049 2:30pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Thunder (Kalantar) PCEFC Black Bears (Salvador)

Saturday, January 27 (week 20)
match # time field home away
1103050 9:30am Gates Turfbox PCEFC Red Vipers (Dastur) PCEFC Minions (Stewart)
1103051 10:45am Gates Turfbox PCEFC Black Bears (Salvador) PCEFC Ice Dragons (McCausland)
1103052 12:00pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Pythons (Vahimi) NWSC Wolf Pack
1103053 9:00am Trasolini Turf South PMSC Golden Dragons NWSC Lions
1103054 9:00am Trasolini Turf Turf South PMSC Super Strikers NWSC Team 2
1103055 8:30am Mercer Oval 1 NWSC Hot Shots NWSC Blue Rockets
1103056 9:45am Mercer Oval 4 NWSC Team 6 PMSC Lightning Hawks
1103057 9:45am Mercer Oval 1 NWSC Tigers PCEFC Hurricanes (Temina)
1103058 3:45pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Red Devils (Quezada) PCEFC Thunder (Kalantar)

Saturday, February 3 (week 21)
match # time field home away
1103059 11:00am Gates Turfbox PCEFC Minions (Stewart) PCEFC Ice Dragons (McCausland)
1103060 9:00am Mercer Stadium Park North grass 8 NWSC Wolf Pack PCEFC Red Vipers (Dastur)
1103061 10:15am Mercer Stadium Park North grass 7 NWSC Lions PCEFC Pythons (Vahimi)
1103062 10:15am Mercer Stadium Park North grass 8 NWSC Team 2 PMSC Golden Dragons
1103063 11:30am Mercer Stadium Park North grass 7 NWSC Blue Rockets PMSC Super Strikers
1103064 9:00am North Shore Grass East PMSC Lightning Hawks NWSC Hot Shots
1103065 2:45pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Hurricanes (Temina) NWSC Team 6
1103066 1:30pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Thunder (Kalantar) NWSC Tigers
1103067 9:45am Gates Turfbox PCEFC Red Devils (Quezada) PCEFC Black Bears (Salvador)

Saturday, February 10 (week 22)
match # time field home away
1103068 2:30pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Black Bears (Salvador) PCEFC Minions (Stewart)
1103069 9:45am Mercer Oval 1 NWSC Wolf Pack PCEFC Ice Dragons (McCausland)
1103070 9:45am Mercer Oval 2 NWSC Lions PCEFC Red Vipers (Dastur)
1103071 9:45am Mercer Oval 3 NWSC Team 2 PCEFC Pythons (Vahimi)
1103072 9:45am Mercer Oval 4 NWSC Blue Rockets PMSC Golden Dragons
1103073 9:00am Trasolini Turf South PMSC Lightning Hawks PMSC Super Strikers
1103074 12:00pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Hurricanes (Temina) NWSC Hot Shots
1103075 9:30am Gates Turfbox PCEFC Thunder (Kalantar) NWSC Team 6
1103076 10:45am Gates Turfbox PCEFC Red Devils (Quezada) NWSC Tigers

Saturday, February 17 (week 23)
Family Day weekend - no matches

Saturday, February 24 (week 24)
match # time field home away
1103077 2:30pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Minions (Stewart) NWSC Wolf Pack
1103078 1:15pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Ice Dragons (McCausland) NWSC Lions
1103079 10:45am Gates Turfbox PCEFC Red Vipers (Dastur) NWSC Team 2
1103080 9:30am Gates Turfbox PCEFC Pythons (Vahimi) NWSC Blue Rockets
1103081 9:00am Trasolini Turf South PMSC Golden Dragons PMSC Lightning Hawks
1103082 9:00am Trasolini Turf Turf South PMSC Super Strikers PCEFC Hurricanes (Temina)
1103083 9:45am Mercer Oval 2 NWSC Hot Shots PCEFC Thunder (Kalantar)
1103084 9:45am Mercer Oval 3 NWSC Team 6 PCEFC Red Devils (Quezada)
1103085 9:45am Mercer Oval 4 NWSC Tigers PCEFC Black Bears (Salvador)

Saturday, March 2 (week 25)
match # time field home away
1103088 3:45pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Red Vipers (Dastur) NWSC Tigers
1103089 9:00am Trasolini Turf South PMSC Lightning Hawks PCEFC Pythons (Vahimi)
1103090 1:15pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Hurricanes (Temina) PMSC Golden Dragons
1103091 2:30pm Gates Turfbox PCEFC Thunder (Kalantar) PMSC Super Strikers
1103092 10:45am Gates Turfbox PCEFC Red Devils (Quezada) PCEFC Minions (Stewart)
1103094 9:30am Gates Turfbox PCEFC Black Bears (Salvador) PCEFC Ice Dragons (McCausland)
1103740 8:30am Mercer Oval 2 NWSC Blue Rockets NWSC Lions
1103741 8:30am Mercer Oval 3 NWSC Hot Shots NWSC Team 6
1103742 8:30am Mercer Oval 4 NWSC Team 2 NWSC Wolf Pack

to top
to schedules page


Contacts for Boys U8 REC PCEFC-PMSC-NWSC

teamcoachmanager
NWSC Blue Rockets Anthony Jarmillo
604-803-9262
[javascript protected email address]
Courtney Zarzycki
604-329-5495
[javascript protected email address]
NWSC Hot Shots Gabe Labbe
778-228-8759
[javascript protected email address]
Cindy Labbe
778-320-1209
[javascript protected email address]
NWSC Lions Tanja Dijak
778-321-7993
[javascript protected email address]
Gerard Escalante
604-833-3257
[javascript protected email address]
NWSC Team 2 Miro Kmec
778-960-6899
[javascript protected email address]
Amanda Hessler
604-230-5065
[javascript protected email address]
NWSC Team 6 Dan Geil
604-544-1129
[javascript protected email address]
Eleni Cartwright
604-355-9105
[javascript protected email address]
NWSC Tigers Lazo Ilic
604-831-7221
[javascript protected email address]
Emma Ilic
604-715-6550
[javascript protected email address]
NWSC Wolf Pack Jenine Lafayette
416-559-7110
[javascript protected email address]
Jessica Liu
778-881-6658
[javascript protected email address]
PCEFC Black Bears (Salvador) Ryan Salvador
604-897-4844
[javascript protected email address]
Emily McManus
778-874-0284
[javascript protected email address]
PCEFC Hurricanes (Temina) Karim Temina
780-257-5290
[javascript protected email address]
Jason Cook
604-760-6541
[javascript protected email address]
PCEFC Ice Dragons (McCausland) Justin McCausland
604-716-6005
[javascript protected email address]
Bill McCausland
604-868-4910
[javascript protected email address]
PCEFC Minions (Stewart) Juanne Stewart
778-840-7675
[javascript protected email address]
Baldeish Gill
7788658543
[javascript protected email address]
PCEFC Pythons (Vahimi) Abdul Vahimi
778-987-7874
[javascript protected email address]
Ashlee Murracas
6042901043
[javascript protected email address]
PCEFC Red Devils (Quezada) David Quezada
604-561-8086
[javascript protected email address]
Sheree Palmer
604-313-0401
[javascript protected email address]
PCEFC Red Vipers (Dastur) Adrian Dastur
778-228-7203
[javascript protected email address]
Bart Pukacz
604-721-1439
[javascript protected email address]
PCEFC Thunder (Kalantar) Oxana Kalantar
604-813-0770
[javascript protected email address]
Bob Dhanu
604-808-9060
[javascript protected email address]
PMSC Golden Dragons Michael Austin
778-879-8847
[javascript protected email address]
Merran Hague
604-461-8464
[javascript protected email address]
PMSC Lightning Hawks Darcy Grant
778-355-3895
[javascript protected email address]
PMSC Super Strikers Jerzy Szymczak
778-325-1521
[javascript protected email address]

to top
to schedule
to schedules page


Girls U8 DEV AFC-RMSC-PCEFC-PMSC-NWSC
Girls U8 DEV CMFSC
Girls U8 REC AFC-MSC-RMSC
Girls U8 REC CMFSC
Girls U8 REC PCEFC-PMSC-NWSC
Girls U9 DEV
Girls U9 REC AFC-MSC-RMSC
Girls U9 REC CMFSC
Girls U9 REC PCEFC-PMSC-NWSC
Girls U10 DEV
Girls U10 REC AFC-MSC-RMSC
Girls U10 REC CMFSC
Girls U10 REC PCEFC-PMSC-NWSC
Girls U11 D3
Girls U12 D3

Boys U8 DEV AFC-RMSC-PCEFC-PMSC-NWSC
Boys U8 DEV CMFSC
Boys U8 REC AFC-MSC-RMSC
Boys U8 REC CMFSC
Boys U8 REC PCEFC-PMSC-NWSC
Boys U9 DEV
Boys U9 REC AFC-MSC-RMSC
Boys U9 REC CMFSC
Boys U9 REC PCEFC-PMSC-NWSC
Boys U10 DEV
Boys U10 REC AFC-MSC-RMSC
Boys U10 REC CMFSC
Boys U10 REC PCEFC-PMSC-NWSC
Boys U11 D3
Boys U12 D3